ジャッジメントですの」 by (都嵩)

Winners: Kuroko, Sayaka, Nori, and Amy.

Group H-3 Results:

  • 1位 219票 | 60.33% | Kuroko Shirai @ Toaru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki
  • 2位 83票 | 22.87% | Touma Minami @ Minami-ke Tadaima
  • 3位 61票 | 16.80% | Lisbeth @ Sword Art Online

Group H-6 Results:

  • 1位 235票 | 60.10% | Sayaka Miki @ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica
  • 2位 104票 | 26.60% | Haruka Minami @ Minami-ke Tadaima
  • 3位 52票 | 13.30% | Anastasia Nasuhara @ Onii-chan Dakedo Ai Sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne!

Group H-9 Results:

  • 1位 159票 | 45.04% | Nori @ Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb
  • 2位 101票 | 28.61% | Anko Kitashirakawa @ Tamako Market
  • 3位 93票 | 26.35% | Ayumu Nishizawa @ Hayate no Gotoku! series

Group H-12 Results:

  • 1位 137票 | 38.06% | Amy @ Suisei no Gargantia
  • 2位 122票 | 33.89% | Yui Ichii @ Yuyushiki
  • 3位 101票 | 28.06% | Momo Isshiki @ Vividred Operation

***

Next Matchup(s) | Groups A・B・C, Day 1 – Round 2:

Saimoe will now be taking a one-day break. It will return on 09/20.

*Group A2-1

  • Iwai Mushanokouji @ 「Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge / 断裁分離のクライムエッジ
  • Mami Tomoe @ 「Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica / 魔法少女まどか☆マギカ
  • Yozora Mikazuki @ 「Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT / 僕は友達が少ないNEXT
  • *Group B2-1

  • Ayase Aragaki @ 「Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. / 俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない。
  • Homura Akemi @ 「Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica / 魔法少女まどか☆マギカ
  • Madoka Kaname @ 「Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica / 魔法少女まどか☆マギカ
  • *Group C2-1

  • Yuzuko Nonohara @ 「Yuyushiki / ゆゆ式
  • Shinka Nibutani @ 「Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! / 中二病でも恋がしたい!
  • Ika-musume @ 「Shinryaku!! Ika Musume / 侵略!!イカ娘
  • *my picks: Mami, Madoka, Ika-musume

    ***

    Schedule:

    • 9/19 – Break
    • 9/20~9/23 – Second Round (Groups A, B, C)
    • 9/24 – Break
    • 9/25~9/28 – Second Round (Groups D, E, F)
    • 9/29 – Break
    • 10/01~10/03 – Second Round (Groups G & H)
    • 10/04 – Break
    • 10/05~10/12 – Third Round (Groups A~H)
    • 10/13 – Break
    • 10/14~10/17 – Group Finals (A through H)
    • 10/18 – Break
    • 10/19 – Drawing for Losers Bracket
    • 10/20~10/23 – First Round (Losers Bracket)
    • 10/24 – Break
    • 10/25~10/28 – Second Round (Losers Bracket)
    • 10/29 – Break
    • 10/30~11/02 – Losers Bracket Finals
    • 11/03 – Break
    • 11/04 – Drawing for Final Tournament
    • 11/05 – Break
    • 11/06~11/13 – Round of 16
    • 11/14 – Break
    • 11/15~11/18 – Quarter-Finals
    • 11/19 – Break
    • 11/20~11/21 – Semi-Finals
    • 11/22 – Break
    • 11/23 – Grand Finals

    ***

    Saimoe ’13 Bracket:


    *Click to update
    [What is Saimoe?]