杏子さん」 by (ファルまろ)

Winners: Yui, Kuro, and Kyouko.

Group A2-3 Results:

  • 1位 232票 | 41.35% | Yui Yuigahama @ Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
  • 2位 219票 | 39.04% | Emi Yusa (Emilia Justina) @ Hataraku Maou-sama!
  • 3位 110票 | 19.61% | Eri Ayase @ Love Live!

Group B2-3 Results:

  • 1位 302票 | 49.51% | Kuro Matsumi @ Saki: Achiga-hen – Episode of Side-A
  • 2位 239票 | 39.18% | Kudryavka Noumi @ Little Busters!
  • 3位 69票 | 11.31% | Haruka Kotoura @ Kotoura-san

Group C2-3 Results:

  • 1位 362票 | 58.01% | Kyouko Sakura @ Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica
  • 2位 155票 | 24.84% | Mihoko Fukuji @ Saki: Achiga-hen – Episode of Side-A
  • 3位 107票 | 17.15% | Tsukihi Araragi @ Nekomonogatari: Kuro

***

Next Matchup(s) | Groups A・B・C, Day 4 – Round 2:

*Group A2-4

  • Mikoto Urabe @ 「Nazo no Kanojo X / 謎の彼女X
  • Yayoi Kise (Cure Peace) @ 「Smile Precure! / スマイルプリキュア!
  • Toki Onjouji @ 「Saki: Achiga-hen – Episode of Side-A / 咲-Saki- 阿知賀編
  • *Group B2-4

  • Kumin Tsuyuri @ 「Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! / 中二病でも恋がしたい!
  • Miho Nishizumi @ 「Girls und Panzer / ガールズ&パンツァー
  • Ako Atarashi @ 「Saki: Achiga-hen – Episode of Side-A / 咲-Saki- 阿知賀編
  • *Group C2-4

  • Tamako Kitashirakawa @ 「Tamako Market / たまこまーけっと
  • Cthuko @ 「Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W / 這いよれ! ニャル子さんW
  • Rikka Takanashi @ 「Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! / 中二病でも恋がしたい!
  • *my picks: Cure Peace, Ako, Rikka

    ***

    Schedule:

    • 9/20~9/23 – Second Round (Groups A, B, C)
    • 9/24 – Break
    • 9/25~9/28 – Second Round (Groups D, E, F)
    • 9/29 – Break
    • 10/01~10/03 – Second Round (Groups G & H)
    • 10/04 – Break
    • 10/05~10/12 – Third Round (Groups A~H)
    • 10/13 – Break
    • 10/14~10/17 – Group Finals (A through H)
    • 10/18 – Break
    • 10/19 – Drawing for Losers Bracket
    • 10/20~10/23 – First Round (Losers Bracket)
    • 10/24 – Break
    • 10/25~10/28 – Second Round (Losers Bracket)
    • 10/29 – Break
    • 10/30~11/02 – Losers Bracket Finals
    • 11/03 – Break
    • 11/04 – Drawing for Final Tournament
    • 11/05 – Break
    • 11/06~11/13 – Round of 16
    • 11/14 – Break
    • 11/15~11/18 – Quarter-Finals
    • 11/19 – Break
    • 11/20~11/21 – Semi-Finals
    • 11/22 – Break
    • 11/23 – Grand Finals

    ***

    Saimoe ’13 Bracket:


    *Click to update
    [What is Saimoe?]