ユメのなかノわたしのユメ」 by (ウメボシトラ)

Winners: Saki, Kobato, and Watashi.

Group D2-1 Results:

  • 1位 274票 | 43.77% | Saki Miyanaga @ Saki: Achiga-hen – Episode of Side-A
  • 2位 256票 | 40.89% | Sena Kashiwazaki @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT
  • 3位 51票 | 8.15% | Kotori Minami @ Love Live!
  • 4位 45票 | 7.19% | Rika Shiguma @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT

Group E2-1 Results:

  • 1位 289票 | 49.32% | Kobato Hasegawa @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT
  • 2位 253票 | 43.17% | Kazari Uiharu @ Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S
  • 3位 44票 | 7.51% | Last Order @ Toaru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki

Group F2-1 Results:

  • 1位 354票 | 61.78% | Watashi @ Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita
  • 2位 148票 | 25.83% | Akiko Himenokouji @ Onii-chan Dakedo Ai Sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne!
  • 3位 71票 | 12.39% | Kurimu Sakurano @ Seitokai no Ichizon Lv.2

***

Next Matchup(s) | Groups D・E・F, Day 2 – Round 2:

*Group D2-2

  • Hanayo Koizumi @ 「Love Live! / ラブライブ!
  • Asia Argento @ 「High School DxD / ハイスクールD×D
  • Ryuuka Shimizudani @ 「Saki: Achiga-hen – Episode of Side-A / 咲-Saki- 阿知賀編
  • Komari Kamikita @ 「Little Busters! / リトルバスターズ!
  • *Group E2-2

  • Kana Ikeda @ 「Saki: Achiga-hen – Episode of Side-A / 咲-Saki- 阿知賀編
  • Sakurako Oomuro @ 「Yuru Yuri♪♪ / ゆるゆり♪♪
  • Sanae Dekomori @ 「Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! / 中二病でも恋がしたい!
  • *Group F2-2

  • Sawa Okita @ 「TARI TARI
  • Mikan Yuuki @ 「To LOVE-Ru Darkness / To LOVEる -とらぶる- ダークネス
  • Tsubasa Hanekawa @ 「Nekomonogatari: Kuro / 猫物語(黒)
  • *my picks: Komari, Sanae, Tsubasa

    ***

    Schedule:

    • 9/25~9/28 – Second Round (Groups D, E, F)
    • 9/29 – Break
    • 10/01~10/03 – Second Round (Groups G & H)
    • 10/04 – Break
    • 10/05~10/12 – Third Round (Groups A~H)
    • 10/13 – Break
    • 10/14~10/17 – Group Finals (A through H)
    • 10/18 – Break
    • 10/19 – Drawing for Losers Bracket
    • 10/20~10/23 – First Round (Losers Bracket)
    • 10/24 – Break
    • 10/25~10/28 – Second Round (Losers Bracket)
    • 10/29 – Break
    • 10/30~11/02 – Losers Bracket Finals
    • 11/03 – Break
    • 11/04 – Drawing for Final Tournament
    • 11/05 – Break
    • 11/06~11/13 – Round of 16
    • 11/14 – Break
    • 11/15~11/18 – Quarter-Finals
    • 11/19 – Break
    • 11/20~11/21 – Semi-Finals
    • 11/22 – Break
    • 11/23 – Grand Finals

    ***

    Saimoe ’13 Bracket:


    *Click to update
    [What is Saimoe?]